2018-2020


Name Roll No
Abrar Ahmad 18224100
Albin T John 182241003
ANKIT PAL 182241004
Avinash Kumar 182241005
Ayushi Chauhan 182241006
Bhuvnesh Pandey 182241007
Bikash Kumar Paswan 182241008
Chayan Poddar (Institute Silver Medal Winner 2020) 182241009
Debasmita Bej 182241010
Dharitri Bora 182241011
JITHIN SABU 182241013
MEGNATH CHAKMA 182241015
Milu Maria Jose 182241016
Mimika Mukherjee 182241017
Mohit Sarma 18224101
Moksh Dinesh Naidu 182241019
Navnath D. Phadatare 182241020
Poram Ronya 182241021
Pradeep 182241022
Rajat Tiwari 182241024
Revati S Patil 182241025
Sangita Barman 182241026
Saptadipa Mallick 182241027
Sarthak Kumar Das 182241028
Satyawan Haresh Ramteke 182241029
Syed Md Akrama Ali Rizvi (Best MA Thesis Award 2020) 182241030
Utkarsh 182241031
Vaishnav Mishra 182241032
Vishal Singh 182241033