Department of Electronics and Electrical Engineering
Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati
Guwahati-781039, India

EEE Department, IIT Guwahati

B.Tech Students - 2015 batch

Electronics & Communication Engineering (ECE)
S.No. Roll No. Name Email id (@iitg.ernet.in)
1 150102002 ABHISHEK AGRAWAL abhishek.agrawal
2 150102003 ABHISHEK ANAND abh.anand
3 150102004 AJEYO DEY ajeyo
4 150102005 ANI REDDY VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY ani.reddy
5 150102006 ANKUR DEKA ankur.deka
6 150102007 ASHUTOSH AGRAWAL ashu.agrawal
7 150102008 ASHUTOSH SHARMA ashu.sharma
8 150102009 BANOTHU VIJENDER b.vijender
9 150102010 BELHE YASH ANAND belhe.anand
10 150102011 BHARATH RAO K N bharath.n
11 150102012 BHUKYA VENKATESH bhukya.2015
12 150102013 BODDA SAI CHARAN bodda.charan
13 150102014 CHINTAPALLI TARUN t.chintapalli
14 150102015 DEVESH PRAJAPAT devesh.prajapat
15 150102016 DIWANSHU JAIN diwanshu
16 150102017 DOLI SAI DEEKSHITA doli.deekshita
17 150102018 E PONGBA KONYAK e.konyak
18 150102019 GADDABATHINI RAHUL gaddabathini
19 150102020 GIRIJA SHANKAR KUANR girija.kuanr
20 150102021 GONGALE NISHANT SURENDRA gongale
21 150102022 GUTTIKONDA YOGANAND guttikonda
22 150102023 HARSH BHARDWAJ harsh.bhardwaj
23 150102024 HARSHIT RAJGADIA h.rajgadia
24 150102025 KAMPELLY PRANITH kampelly
25 150102026 KANDIMALLA SAI VIKAS kandimalla
26 150102027 KHAMKAR RAHUL DINESH khamkar
27 150102028 KONALA VIJAYA KRISHNA k.konala
28 150102029 KUMMARI DAYANANDA KISHORE kummari
29 150102030 KUNAL DHAWAN k.dhawan
30 150102031 MALOTHU KARTHIK k.malothu
31 150102032 MANDARAPU VAIBHAV mandarapu
32 150102033 MAROTHU VENKATA SAI SURYA TEJA marothu
33 150102034 MUKKA HARSHITH mukka.harshith
34 150102035 N JAYANTH KUMAR REDDY jayanth.reddy
35 150102036 NADELLA BALASAI KRISHNA k.nadella
36 150102037 NAGRE AMAR SHESHRAO s.nagre
37 150102038 NATRA SANJAY natra
38 150102039 NAYAB ANJUM nayab
39 150102040 NIDHI BHARTI n.bharti
40 150102041 NISHANT BHARTI nishant.bharti
41 150102042 NITESH KHICHI n.khichi
42 150102043 NITYA NAND RAI r.nitya
43 150102044 NORANG TETARWAL norang
44 150102045 PANNEM PAVAN SIDDARDHA pannem
45 150102046 PARIKSHIT SHEKHAWAT p.shekhawat
46 150102047 PARSA REVANTH parsa
47 150102049 POREDDY SAI KRUPAL REDDY poreddy
48 150102050 PRANAV BHUSHAN p.bhushan
49 150102051 PRANAV SATISH TOTALA p.totala
50 150102052 PRANOY BAISHYA p.baishya
51 150102053 PRATIKSHA RAMESH BHERE pratiksha
52 150102054 RAHUL KUMAR rahulkumar.2015
53 150102055 RAJAT HARLALKA r.harlalka
54 150102056 RANA RANDHEER r.randheer
55 150102057 RITWIK ABHISHEK a.ritwik
56 150102058 SAGAR KOHLI sagar.kohli
57 150102059 SANJAY KUMAR sanjay.2015
58 150102060 SAURABH DHALL d.saurabh
59 150102061 SHAIK AAKHIL s.aakhil
60 150102063 SHIVA SHARMA shiva.sharma
61 150102064 SHUBHAM LOHIYA shubham.lohiya
62 150102065 SHUBHAM TULASYAN s.tulasyan
63 150102066 SOMYA PARASAR s.parasar
64 150102067 TUMATI LIKHITHA tumati
65 150102068 UTTAM KUMAR k.uttam
66 150102069 VELGAPUNI DEEKSHITH RAYA velgapuni
67 150102070 VINOD PATIDAR vinod.patidar
68 150102071 YASH KHATRI k.yash
69 150102072 YERAMANEDI V RUTHVIK RAMASWAMY yeramanedi
70 150102073 YERIKIPATI VENKATA NAGA SARAN yerikipati
71 150102074 KUMAR PRIYADARSHI k.priyadarshi
72 150102075 BOLLAM SAI RAMA LAKSHMANA ABHINAV bollam.abhinav
73 150102076 SOURADIP PAL souradip
74 150102077 KRISHNA PRAVEEN YALAMARTHY y.krishna
75 150102078 ANIRUDDHA GHOSH g.aniruddha
76 150102079 SHUBHAM shubham.mech2015
77 150102080 CHALADI MOHAN VAMSI v.chaladi
78 150102081 DEEPANSHU AJMERA d.ajmera
79 150102082 VANAMALA NARASIMHA BHARGAV vanamala
80 150102083 PENTAPATI SAI KARTHIKEY pentapati
81 150102084 DIVYANGI GATWAR divyangi