Department of Electronics and Electrical Engineering
Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati
Guwahati-781039, India

EEE Department, IIT Guwahati

B.Tech Students - 2014 batch

Electronics & Communication Engineering (ECE)
S.No. Roll No. Name Email id (@iitg.ernet.in)
1 140102001 ACHIN JAIN achin.jain
2 140102002 ADITYA SHEKHAR aditya.shekhar
3 140102003 ADLA PRUDHVIDHAR p.adla
4 140102004 ALIKANTI AKSHAY alikanti
5 140102005 AMAN DALMIA a.dalmia
6 140102007 ANKIT CHAHAR a.chahar
7 140102008 ARPAN VYAS v.arpan
8 140102009 AYYANKI AKHIL ayyanki
9 140102010 B HARSHITH SAI harshith
10 140102011 BANDLAMUDI TEJASWINI bandlamudi
11 140102012 BANOTHU PRAVEEN banothu
12 140102013 BEDEKAR NANDAN MILIND bedekar
13 140102014 BHANU KOTHARI b.kothari
14 140102015 BOLLA SATYA VENKATA SAI CHANDRAHASA c.bolla
15 140102016 CHANDRIMA MRIDHA chandrima
16 140102017 CHENNURU NARAYANA chennuru
17 140102018 CHETAN HASAGONDA c.hasagonda
18 140102019 D ROSHAN d.roshan
19 140102020 DEEPAK KUMAR deepak.2014
20 140102021 DHAMMARATNA SUKHADEVE d.sukhadeve
21 140102022 DHANIREDDY SAI CHARAN REDDY dhanireddy
22 140102023 DIPTOPAL ROY diptopal
23 140102024 HEMANT KUMAR hemant.ece
24 140102025 K VIGNESH k.vignesh
25 140102026 KARTHIK RAMAN k.raman
26 140102027 KOMANDLA ADITYA a.komandla
27 140102028 KOUSTAV DAS koustav
28 140102029 KUNAL GAUTAM kunal.gautam
29 140102030 MANAMALA SREE CHARAN manamala
30 140102031 MANIGALA RAHUL KUMAR REDDY manigala
31 140102033 MEESALA TARAKA SIVA SATYA VENKATESH v.meesala
32 140102034 MENDHE PRASHIK ARVIND mendhe
33 140102035 MURALI KRISHNA SANNIDI m.sannidi
34 140102036 NAGARJUNA H R r.nagarjuna
35 140102037 NAMBULA NAVEENDRA. nambula
36 140102038 NIKHIL N nikhil.n
37 140102039 NISHANT  RAUT r.nishant
38 140102041 POLNATI HIMA SAI KISHOR polnati
39 140102042 POTHUKUCHI SAKETH pothukuchi
40 140102043 PRASHIK RAUT prashik
41 140102044 PULLETI SAI ADITYA pulleti
42 140102045 RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA rahul.2014
43 140102046 RAVINUTHALA SATYA SAI TEJA r.teja
44 140102047 RISHAV AGARWAL a.rishav
45 140102048 RISHAV KARKI k.rishav
46 140102049 RITWIK VATSYAYAN r.vatsyayan
47 140102050 S K VAIBHAV KODAVATI s.kodavati
48 140102051 SABBELLA YUGANDHARA SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY sabbella
49 140102052 SALLA NIKHIL KUMAR salla.kumar
50 140102053 SAMBIT MALLICK sambit.mallick
51 140102054 SAMIR PANDIT samir.pandit
52 140102055 SETTIPALLI PANCHAJANYA VIKRANTH settipalli
53 140102056 SHIVAM SONI shivam.soni
54 140102058 SHUBHAM OJHA o.shubham
55 140102059 SINDHU MADICHERLA s.madicherla
56 140102060 SUNIL KUMAR BALLA sunil.balla
57 140102061 TANMAY TAMIA tanmay.tamia
58 140102062 TATIPAMULA SRIRAGHAV GOUD tatipamula
59 140102063 TATIPARTHI PRIYANKA tatiparthi
60 140102064 TRINA NASKAR trina
61 140102066 UDAY SHANKAR KUMAR us.kumar
62 140102067 VANUMU VEERA VENKATA DURGA PRASAD vanumu
63 140102068 VARSHEEKA MARIA DAVID varsheeka
64 140102069 VENGADA DIVYA TEJASWINI vengada
65 140102070 VISHAL SINGH vishal.ece
66 140102071 Y SRIKAR y.srikar
67 140102072 YELLA  REDDY SUSHANTH REDDY yella.reddy
68 140102074 JAYA SINGH jaya.singh
69 140102075 SPOORTHY BHAT spoorthy
70 140102076 N HARIHARAN n.hariharan
71 140102078 GODBOLE AMEYA PRADEEP godbole
72 140102079 APRAJIT CHOUBEY aprajit
73 140102080 NIKHIL MENGHRAJANI m.nikhil
74 140102081 ANMOL NIJHAWAN n.anmol
75 140102082 ATHUL R athul
76 140102083 SHUBHAM GUPTA shubham.2014