Application Seq No |
Applicant Name |
Panel |
Interview Date |
Session |
Interview Slot |
2020DMTJULCS0141 |
SHAHABUDDIN AHMED |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0306 |
SUPONGMEN WALLING |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0210 |
PAPPU KUMAR |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0186 |
SEPHALI BEHERA |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0417 |
JAGNYASHINI DEBADARSHINI |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0027 |
AJAY KUMAR |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0197 |
LALITA AGRAWAL |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0283 |
ADITYA SEMWAL |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0185 |
MRINAL KANTI GHOSH |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0314 |
ARCHANA TIWARI |
1 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0288 |
SANKET KUMAR PANDA |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0287 |
YAMINI SINGH |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0115 |
SWATI UPADHYAY |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0397 |
SHWETA SINGH |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0219 |
SHIVANI ASHOK KUMAR MEHTA |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0380 |
POOJA KUMARI |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0390 |
AKANKSHA YADAV |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0158 |
SUPRIYA SINGH |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0063 |
RANJANA ROY CHOWDHURY |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0122 |
SAYANTA PAUL |
1 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020DMTJULCS0204 |
POL AARTI CHANDRAKANT |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020DMTJULCS0138 |
TUSHAR DESHPANDE |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0293 |
NEPAL BARSKAR |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0069 |
NAGU VADLANA |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0035 |
SOURABH BHASKAR |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0111 |
LAKSHMI MANDAL |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12.30PM-1:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0251 |
CHANDAN KUMAR |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0250 |
RAJDEEP KUMAR |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0271 |
RAHUL KANYAL |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0353 |
HARSHITA BHILWARIA |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0280 |
DEBADRITA TALAPATRA |
2 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0010 |
MINAKSHI BORUAH |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0337 |
ANJALI RAJAK |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0423 |
PRATITI DAS |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0001 |
CHINMOY DEKA |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0095 |
ANUJ SACHAN |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0420 |
NABAMITA BOSE |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0329 |
UTKALIKA SATAPATHY |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0241 |
ANAND KUMAR OHM |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0437 |
BADDE SURYAKANT BALAJI |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0094 |
NEETU TYAGI |
2 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020DMTJULCS0076 |
PRACHURYYA KAUSHIK |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020DMTJULCS0132 |
YASHRAJ PAL |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0465 |
BANOVOTH RAJA SEKHAR |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0464 |
SATENDRA KUMAR |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0162 |
ANKIT KUMAR TITORIYA |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0431 |
RAJENDER KUMAR B |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12.30PM-1:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0181 |
SAURAV KUMAR |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0359 |
JYOTI GARG |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0167 |
A SAI VENKATESHWAR RAO |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0278 |
PREETI |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0131 |
K B VIMAL |
3 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0110 |
DALCHANDRA SHARMA |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0141 |
PRAMIT BHATTACHARYYA |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0148 |
ACRHANA OJHA |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0439 |
SAJAL KUMAR PRAMANIK |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0351 |
KOUSTAV DE |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0460 |
SHEFALI GOEL |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0463 |
BANTI KUMAR |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0254 |
JINAGA TULASIRAM |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0325 |
MEHER GAYATRI DEVI TIWARI |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0438 |
LIPIKA DEWANGAN |
3 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020DMTJULCS0158 |
FIROZ SHAH |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020DMTJULCS0042 |
HANZALAH FIRDAUSI |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0184 |
ABHISHEK KUMAR |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0046 |
SWAPNIL UMBARKAR |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0403 |
V. D. AMBETH KUMAR |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0134 |
BHAWESH KUMAR |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0354 |
V NIKHILESH |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0248 |
DEBARSHI NATH |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0209 |
ANANNYA UPASANA |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0237 |
MAITREYEE SINHA |
4 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0192 |
DIPANKAR KARMKAR |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0260 |
SAURABH MISHRA |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0395 |
NEHA SINGH |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0394 |
VIKASH BAJORIA |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0346 |
NISHANT SHARMA |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0004 |
ADITHYA K MOORTHY |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
12.30PM-1:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0409 |
PRAVEEN KARMAKAR |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0014 |
ALIK PRAMANICK |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0121 |
RAM PARVESH DAS |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0161 |
DAS ADHIKARY DEBJYOTI TUSHAR |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0239 |
MANU SHRIVASTAVA |
4 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020DMTJULCS0181 |
RAJANA REVANTH SAI |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020DMTJULCS0188 |
PRABIR KUMAR DAS |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0169 |
KAMAL RAJ PRAVEEN |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0338 |
LEICHOMBAM SOMORJIT SINGH |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0428 |
MANE RATNAPAL KUMARSWAMI |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0258 |
SUMIT LAL |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session I |
12.30PM-1:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0136 |
SONAL KUMAR |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0350 |
LAXITA AGRAWAL |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0411 |
NASEEM BABU |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0295 |
RAVI KUMAR GUPTA |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0246 |
OMM SHREE ATMAPRAKASH |
5 |
6th July 2020 |
Session II |
5:00PM-5:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0196 |
AASHISH RAJ |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:00AM-10:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0378 |
DEOGHARE SOURABH DATTATRAY |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
10:30AM-11:00AM |
2020PHDJULCS0444 |
ASHOK BANDYOPADHYAY |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:00AM-11:30AM |
2020PHDJULCS0205 |
NAPENDRA SOLANKI |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
11:30AM-12.00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0402 |
ITYENDU PARHI |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session I |
12:00PM-12:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0290 |
SOUMYA NANDAN MISHRA |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:00PM-3:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0182 |
JYOTI |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
3:30PM-4:00PM |
2020PHDJULCS0363 |
MOHAMMAD ZIA UR REHMAN |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:00PM-4:30PM |
2020PHDJULCS0233 |
SWEETY SINGH |
5 |
7th July 2020 |
Session II |
4:30PM-5:00PM |